公式戦成績

 

2019年度
主将:玉田
1次戦
同志社国際
12−4(7回C)
堀 川
同志社国際
3−1
北 稜
2−3
同志社国際
北 稜
2−5
同志社国際
 
2018年度
主将:櫻井
1次戦
立命館宇治
3−10x(8回C)
同志社国際
京都廣学館
9−3
同志社国際
1次戦
立命館宇治
0−10x(5回C)
同志社国際
1回戦
立命館
11−3(7回C)
同志社国際
 
2017年度
主将:藤田
1次戦
同志社国際
0−10x(6回C)
嵯峨野
南 丹
7−2
同志社国際
同志社国際
7−12x 向陽・西乙訓
同志社国際
3−13(7回C)
紫 野
京都学園
5−2
同志社国際


Best8

1次戦
同志社国際
11−4(7回C)
京都両洋
同志社国際
6−2
京都文教
2次戦
同志社国際
7−3
洛 西
京都翔英
7−0(8回C)
同志社国際
2回戦
京都共栄
6−3
同志社国際
 
2016年度
主将:江上
1次戦
京産大附属
5−3 (延長11回)
同志社国際
同志社国際
1−8 (7回C)
園 部
同志社国際
5−12
洛 南
同志社国際
7−8 (延長11回)
京産大附属
乙 訓
0−6
同志社国際
1次戦
洛 東
14−7
同志社国際


Best16

2回戦
同志社国際
8−7
同 志 社
3回戦
同志社国際
8−4
園 部
4回戦
京都成章
3−4x (延長10回)
同志社国際
 
2015年度
主将:木崎
1次戦
京都翔英
14−4(5回C)
同志社国際
同志社国際
0−4
京都すばる
南 丹
2−5
同志社国際
1次戦
園 部
5−6
同志社国際
2回戦
同志社国際
11−0(7回C)
日吉ヶ丘
3回戦
立命館
3−7
同志社国際
 
2014年度
主将:細川
1次戦
久御山
3−4
同志社国際
西城陽
2−9(7回C)
同志社国際
1次戦
紫 野
12−4(7回C)
同志社国際
1回戦
網 野
5−10
同志社国際
 
2013年度
主将:中山
1次戦
同志社国際
0−11(5回C)
向 陽
京都外大西
5−15(5回C)
同志社国際
木 津
21−9(8回C)
同志社国際
1次戦
同志社国際
0−3
日吉ヶ丘
同志社国際
4−9
西乙訓
立命館
0−7(8回C)
同志社国際
2回戦
西 京
8−2
同志社国際
 
2012年度
主将:岡田
1次戦
堀 川
12−1(5回C)
同志社国際
西乙訓
7−3
同志社国際
1次戦
大 谷
2−9(7回C)
同志社国際
2回戦
洛 西
5−1
同志社国際
2011年度
主将:酒匂
1次戦
同志社国際
2−7
西 京
向 陽
2−5
同志社国際
塔 南
0−10(5回C)
同志社国際
1次戦
同志社国際
9−(7回C)
大 谷
東 山
2−12(6回C)
同志社国際
1回戦
同志社国際
2−0
海 洋
2回戦
北嵯峨
2−4
同志社国際
2010年度
主将:池邊
1次戦
同志社国際
11−6
朱 雀
龍谷大平安
0−7(7回C)
同志社国際
同志社国際
7−8
京産大附属
東 山
0−7(7回C)
同志社国際
1次戦
洛 水
6−2
同志社国際


Best16

1回戦
同志社国際
0−4
北桑田
2回戦
同志社国際
2−8
京教大附属
3回戦
同志社国際
1−11(5回C)
木 津
4回戦
福知山成美
14−0(5回C)
同志社国際
2009年度
主将:文野
1次戦
同志社国際
2−9(7回C)
京教大附属
京都国際
6−5
同志社国際
洛陽工業
4−2
同志社国際
1次戦
西城陽
2−10(7回C)
同志社国際
1回戦
同志社国際
8−8(延長10回ノーゲーム)
京都八幡
京都八幡
5−2
同志社国際
 
2008年度
主将:眞野
1次戦
木 津
6−13(7回C)
同志社国際
同志社国際
5−10
京都文教
鳥 羽
0−8(7回C)
同志社国際
1次戦
同志社国際
13−2(5回C)
城南菱創
洛 北
2−7
同志社国際
2回戦
須 知
18−11(延長10回)
同志社国際
2007年度
主将:植田

1次戦
京都すばる
0−10(5回C)
同志社国際
同志社国際
6−5(延長11回)
園 部
立命館
5−15(6回C)
同志社国際
1次戦
南京都
3−6
同志社国際
2回戦
南 丹
6−3
同志社国際
2006年度
主将:林
1次戦
京都成章
13−1(7回C)
同志社国際
同志社国際
9−5
朱 雀
京都明徳
9−2(7回C)
同志社国際
1次戦
京都国際
3−2
同志社国際
1回戦
同志社国際
6−4
亀 岡
2回戦
同志社国際
6−3
伏見工
3回戦
京都外大西
1−9(7回C)
同志社国際
 
2005年度
主将:上野
1次戦
田 辺
6−3(延長10回)
同志社国際
京都学園
8−4
同志社国際
1次戦
伏見工
5−1
同志社国際
1回戦
北嵯峨
8−3
同志社国際
 
2004年度
主将:関谷
1次戦
東宇治
9−2(8回C)
同志社国際
同志社国際
6−1
洛陽工
京都翔英
4−2
同志社国際
1次戦
京都学園
11−3(7回C)
同志社国際
2回戦
同志社国際
3−0
京都両洋
3回戦
日吉ヶ丘
2−0
同志社国際
  
2003年度
主将:内野
1次戦
田 辺
8−4
同志社国際
1次戦
7−0(7回C)
同志社国際
2回戦
同志社国際
7−6
西乙訓
3回戦
洛 星
10−8
同志社国際
 
2002年度
主将:眞野
1次戦
向 陽
9−3
同志社国際

Best16
1次戦
同志社国際
9−3
堀 川
同志社国際
3−1
花 園
2次戦
西城陽
10−0(5回C)
同志社国際
1回戦
亀 岡
10−0(7回C)
同志社国際
 
2001年度
主将:鈴木
1次戦
紫 野
11−1(5回C)
同志社国際
2回戦
同志社国際
8−7
京都共栄
3回戦
大 谷
12−0(7回C)
同志社国際






1